Главная Главная
Многопрофильная поликлиника
и лаборатория экспертного класса
Консультации ведущих врачей города
211-23-03 217-44-04
Меню

Взрослые специалисты

Врач 12.04 Понедельник 13.04 Вторник 14.04 Среда 15.04 Четверг 16.04 Пятница 17.04 Суббота 18.04 Воскресенье
Абрамов Данил Иванович
уролог
16:30 - 19:00
Воровского 13-в
           
Александрова Надежда Александровна
оториноларинголог
08:30 - 15:30
Молодогвардейцев 63а
08:30 - 14:30
Молодогвардейцев 63а
08:30 - 15:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
08:30 - 14:30
Молодогвардейцев 63а
08:30 - 15:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
09:00 - 14:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
 
Асямолов Станислав Владимирович
уролог
    16:00 - 19:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
08:00 - 11:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
     
Богданова Светлана Михайловна
офтальмолог
  14:00 - 20:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
  14:00 - 20:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
  09:00 - 14:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
 
Бодягина Елена Алексеевна
оториноларинголог
16:30 - 20:00
Воровского 15-б
    16:30 - 20:00
Воровского 15-б
     
Буртовая Елена Юрьевна
психотерапевт
17:30 - 20:00
Воровского 15-б
           
Василевич Марина Викторовна
терапевт
14:00 - 18:00
Воровского 15-б
10:00 - 13:00
Воровского 15-б
10:00 - 13:15
Воровского 15-б
14:30 - 18:30
Воровского 15-б
09:00 - 14:00
Воровского 15-б
   
Войтюк Милена Александровна
аллерголог-иммунолог
15:00 - 19:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
15:00 - 19:00
Воровского 15-б
09:30 - 14:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
  09:30 - 14:00
Воровского 15-б
09:30 - 15:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
 
Гамзаев Серажутдин Шарапутдинович
хирург, хирург проктолог
08:00 - 20:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
08:00 - 20:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
08:00 - 20:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
08:00 - 20:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
08:00 - 20:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
09:00 - 16:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
09:00 - 14:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
Горюнова Татьяна Александровна
гастроэнтеролог
09:00 - 14:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
14:00 - 20:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
  14:00 - 20:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
09:00 - 14:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
09:00 - 12:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
10:00 - 14:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
Грекова Наталья Михайловна
проктолог
  13:30 - 19:00
Воровского 15-б
         
Доброчасова Наталья Михайловна
терапевт, гастроэнтеролог
08:00 - 14:00
Воровского 15-б
12:00 - 19:30
Воровского 15-б
11:00 - 19:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
08:00 - 14:00
Воровского 15-б
  09:00 - 12:00
Воровского 15-б
09:00 - 15:00
Воровского 15-б
Зурочка Александр Владимирович
аллерголог-иммунолог
  11:00 - 15:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
  10:00 - 15:00
Воровского 15-б
     
Кантина Татьяна Эдуардовна
психотерапевт, деский психотерапевт
    17:00 - 20:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
       
Карпова Елена Александровна
терапевт
            09:30 - 15:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
Крочек Игорь Викторович
хирург
16:15 - 20:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
  16:15 - 20:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
  16:30 - 20:00
Воровского 15-б
   
Куприна Наталья Альбертовна
Физиотерапевт
  16:00 - 19:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
  16:00 - 19:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
     
Манойлова Людмила Александровна
эндокринолог
12:00 - 18:00
Воровского 15-б
12:00 - 19:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
  12:00 - 18:00
Воровского 15-б
10:00 - 16:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
  10:00 - 15:30
Воровского 15-б
Миронова Елена Евгеньевна
маммолог
  17:00 - 19:00
Воровского 15-б
         
Молодецкая Лилия Викторовна
дерматовенеролог-трихолог, косметолог
16:00 - 20:00
Воровского 15-б
  13:30 - 19:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
09:00 - 13:00
Воровского 15-б
  09:00 - 15:00
Воровского 15-б
 
Новожилов Максим Владимирович
эндокринолог
          13:00 - 18:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
 
Петрова Любовь Владимировна
маммолог
      17:00 - 20:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
    09:00 - 16:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
Плескачёва Ольга Евгеньевна
терапевт
08:00 - 16:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
08:00 - 14:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
  08:00 - 14:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
13:30 - 19:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
   
Родионова Елена Николаевна
ревматолог
  16:00 - 20:00
Воровского 15-б
         
Самойлова Маргарита Александровна
невролог
08:00 - 11:30
Молодогвардейцев 63а
17:00 - 19:30
Молодогвардейцев 63а
09:00 - 10:30
Молодогвардейцев 63а
  16:00 - 19:30
Молодогвардейцев 63а
  09:00 - 15:00
Воровского 15-б
Скородумова Людмила Вячеславовна
невролог
17:00 - 20:00
Воровского 13-в
  17:00 - 19:00
Воровского 13-в
17:00 - 20:00
Воровского 13-в
     
Смирнова Марина Александровна
гастроэнтеролог, гепатолог
      16:30 - 19:00
Воровского 13-в
     
Тверская Ирина Михайловна
логопед, фонопед
          09:00 - 12:00
Воровского 15-б
 
Тышкевич Сергей Андреевич
ортопед, травматолог
16:30 - 19:30
Воровского 15-б
17:00 - 19:30
Воровского 15-б
17:00 - 19:30
Воровского 15-б
17:00 - 19:30
Молодогвардейцев 63а
     
Усачева Екатерина Юрьевна
дерматовенеролог-трихолог
08:30 - 11:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
14:00 - 16:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
09:00 - 13:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
  09:00 - 16:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
  09:00 - 14:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
Ушакова Ирина Николаевна
невролог
10:00 - 13:30
Воровского 15-б
16:00 - 20:00
Воровского 15-б
10:00 - 15:00
Воровского 15-б
12:00 - 17:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
10:00 - 10:30
Воровского 15-б
   
Чарыкова Ирина Васильевна
терапевт
    16:30 - 19:30
Молодогвардейцев 63а
    09:00 - 14:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
 
Челпанова Ирина Ивановна
оториноларинголог
    15:30 - 20:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
  15:30 - 20:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
  09:30 - 14:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
Черепанова Татьяна Яковлевна
кардиолог
16:00 - 20:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
12:00 - 18:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
    16:00 - 20:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
09:00 - 14:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
 
Чуваева Ирина Олеговна
кардиолог
09:00 - 14:00
Воровского 15-б
  09:00 - 14:00
Воровского 15-б
  09:00 - 14:00
Воровского 15-б
   
Шендрик Валентина Николаевна
оториноларинголог
09:30 - 15:00
Воровского 15-б
09:30 - 12:00
Воровского 15-б
  09:30 - 15:00
Воровского 15-б
     
Шпак Галина Александровна
невролог
08:00 - 16:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
07:40 - 14:30
Молодогвардейцев 63а
08:00 - 13:30
Молодогвардейцев 63а
08:00 - 12:00
Воровского 15-б
08:00 - 14:30
Молодогвардейцев 63а
  09:00 - 15:00
Молодогвардейцев 63а
Эдельштейн Игорь Семенович
гемостазиолог
  17:30 - 20:00
Воровского 13-в
      12:00 - 15:00
Воровского 13-в